Unsere Geschäftsführung

Dr.-Ing.
Heinrich Bökamp

Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter

T. 02534 / 610 0

 

Dr.-Ing.
Henning Klöckner

Geschäftsführer

T. 02534 / 610 0

Unsere Prokuristen

Dipl.-Ing.
Michael Girmscheid

Prokurist

T. 02534 / 610 157

Dr.-Ing. Wolfgang
Schmidt-Kehle

Prokurist

T. 02534 / 610 100

Dipl.-Ing.
Georg Wiemann

Prokurist

T. 02534 / 610 121

Unser Team

Henrik
Ahlers

T. 02534 / 610 173

Renas
Ali

B.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 176

Iris
Anozie

T. 02534 / 610 154

Lisanne
Banning

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 175

Juman
Baloukh

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 156

Christian
Baumeister

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02534 / 610 155

Evelyn
Beck

T. 02534 / 610 139

Frank
Berning

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) /
Dipl.-Wirt.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02534 / 610 134

Rainer
Blüge

T. 02534 / 610 124

Michaela
Brall

T. 02534 / 610 100

Katrin
Brandherm

T. 02534 / 610 0

Christopher
Breulmann

Dipl.-Ing. (FH), M. Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 129

Christoph
Bürgstein

Dipl.-Ing.

T. 02534 / 610 125

Uwe
Croce

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02534 / 610 141

Daniel
Döbber

B.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 163

Hendrik
Erdmann

Max
Fleckenstein

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 148

Helge
Fritzemeier

Dipl.-Ing.

T. 02534 / 610 137

Omar
Gazarin

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 126

Claudia
Gierhake

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 164

derzeit in Elternzeit

Marc
Gröning

Dr.-Ing.

T. 02534 / 610 161

Pia
Hankmann

T. 02534 / 610 117

Anja
Holtrup

Dipl.-Ing.

T. 02534 / 610 174

Christian
Isenbügel

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 114

Thomas
Katemann

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 133

Nico
Katier

Michael
Kenkel

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 135

Lena
Krenn

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 118

derzeit in Elternzeit

Hendrik
Kipp

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 138

Jan
Kleimeier

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 138

Gabriele
Kreis

T. 02534 / 610 145

Jonas
Kriesel

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 114

Philipp
Kroes

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 176

Martin
Krüßel

Andrea
Kück

T. 02534 / 610 152

Carmen
Lahrmann

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02932 / 536 50

Frauke
Lipproß

T. 02534 / 610 151

Kerstin
Loffeld

T. 02534 / 610 116

Kathrin
Mählmann

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 114

Stefanie
Oesterschulze

B.A.

T. 02534 / 610 172

Manuel
Paßlick

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 127

Stephan
Pietz

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)
Dipl.-Wirt.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02932 / 53 65 1

Alina
Post

B.Sc.

T. 02932 / 53 65 0

Andreas
Rausch

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 162

Jan
Reddemann

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 169

Jan
Redeker

B.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 175

Tim
Ryll

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 168

Christoph
Schulte

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02932 / 931 72 53

Anna-Lena
Schweer

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 149

Stefan
Seppe

T. 02534 / 610 171

Maurice
Simon

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 177

Thomas
Stork

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02534 / 610 136

Tobias
Strotmann

T. 02534 / 610 131

Wencke
Stührenberg

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 149

Hildegund
Stürmer

T. 02534 / 610 0

Lukas
Tammen

B.Eng.

T. 02534 / 610 178

Stefanie
Teiner

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02932 / 536 50

Hendrik
Telgmann

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 165

Kathrin
Terlau

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02534 / 610 132

Ulrich
Terlau

Dr.-Ing.

T. 02534 / 610 122

Michael
Thomas

Dipl.-Ing.

T. 02534 / 610 120

Saskia
Ulrich

T. 02534 / 610 147

Nicole
Weitzel

T. 02534 / 610 191

Maik
Wennemar

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 163

Anke
Wittchen

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

T. 02534 / 610 114

Sigrid
Wortmann

T. 02534 / 610 150

Thomas
Würfel

M.Sc.

T. 02534 / 610 16